Search accommodation
Select travel period
2 Adults
  • 1 adult
  • 2 adults
  • Family & more
Close

Select travel period

Confirm

Rooms & Persons

Add room
Confirm
0% Storno

3-Täler

Multi-day passes from 2.5 days 2021/22

Days/UseAdultAdult
Low season
SeniorJuniorChildSnowman
2,5 Days135,00129,00129,00119,0068,0016,00
3 Days154,00147,00147,00136,0077,0017,00
4 Days188,00179,00179,00166,0094,0019,00
5 Days222,00211,00211,00196,00111,0021,00
6 Days256,00244,00244,00226,00128,0023,00
7 Days286,00272,00272,00252,00143,0025,00
8 Days316,00301,00301,00279,00158,0027,00
9 Days343,00326,00326,00302,00172,0029,00
10 Days370,00352,00352,00326,00185,0031,00
11 Days394,00375,00375,00347,00197,0033,00
12 Days418,00398,00398,00368,00209,0035,00
13 Days438,00417,00417,00386,00219,0037,00
14 Days458,00436,00436,00404,00229,0039,00
15 Days478,00455,00455,00421,00239,0041,00
16 Days497,00473,00473,00438,00249,0043,00
17 Days510,00485,00485,00449,00255,0045,00
18 Days525,00499,00499,00462,00263,0047,00
19 Days540,00513,00513,00476,00270,0049,00
20 Days552,00525,00525,00486,00276,0051,00
21 Days561,00533,00533,00494,00281,0053,00
VT**54,0052,0052,0048,0027,005,00
2x1 Day3111,00-106,0098,0056,009,00
5x1 Day3256,00-244,00226,00128,00-
8x1 Day3370,00-352,00326,00185,00-

Low season: 04.12.2021 - 17.12.2021, 09.01.2022 - 28.01.2022, 13.03.2022 - 01.04.2022